CONFORMATION

Home | Honour Roll  | Link To Conformation | Link To Agility and Obedience


TOP SILKYS IN CKC CONFORMATION


2010-Present

2011

1. Ch. Tawny Mist Shaken Not Stirred
2. Ch. Bluamulette Loaded Dice
3. Ch. Devonridge Morning Glory
4. Ch. Seket Mara Troubadour CGN RN
5. Ch. Kedwell`s Bella Bella

2011 MLSTC NATIONAL SPECIALTY DOWNLOAD



2000-2009

2006

1. Can.Ch. Annadeans PEI’s Precious Rose
2. Can.Ch. Seket Lil Town Flirt
3. Jeansa Feel The Rythmn
4. Can.Ch. Annadeans Ogee Ima Top Dog, CD, CGN
4. Can.Ch. Seket Mara’s Devil Or Angel
5. Juno’s Jennyontherocatjeansa

2005
1. Tawny Mist Soldier Of Fortune
2. Tawny Mist Twist and Shout
3. Can.Ch. Hopepark Fine And Dandy
4. Can.Ch. Annadeans Meme The Meistro
5. Seket Mara’s Devil Or Angel

2004
1. Can.Ch. Juno’s Act Naturally Nattie
2. Seket Mara’s Crystal Singer
3. Can.Am.Ch. Bogunda Krowallie
4. Goldenglees Belle Bottom
5. Can.Ch. Kencara’s Reign Silk

2003.
1. Can.Ch. Asoluta Seket Eminent Mission
2. Can.Ch. Carwyn Magic Melody
3. Can.Ch. Annadeans All That Jazz
4. Can.Ch. Honestly’s Good Golly Miss Molly
5. Can.Am.Ch. Bogunda Krowallie

2002
1. Can.Am.Ch. Tawny Mist Fortune Hunter
2. Can.Ch. Juno’s JLO Feelin’ So Good
3. Can.Ch. Tamaralinn’s Eat My Dust
4. Carwyn Keepin’ Secrets
5. Can.Ch. Pen-Ken Lazuli’s To The Max

2001
1. Can.Ch. Smoki's Myomy Charlie Brown
2. Can.Ch. Tamaralinn's Eat My Dust
3. Can.Ch. Noahsarc Tobias
4. Can.Ch. Pen-Ken Lazuli's Blue
5. Can.Ch. Juno's Rebel Rouser

2000
1. Can.Am.Ch. Carwyn Captivating Carrie
2. Can.Am.Int.Ch. Tamaralinn's A Gamblers Acehi
3. Can.Ch. Cuchulain Puttin On The Ritz
4. Can. Ch. Smoki's Myomy Charlie Brown
5. Can.Ch. Noahsarc Tobias

1990-1999

1999

1. Can.Am.Ch. Cygnus My Captive Heart
2. Can.Am.Int.Ch. Tamaralinn The Gamblers Acehi
3. Can.Am.Aust.Ch. Bogunda Krowallie
4. Ch. Mayanais Give Me A Turn Tom
5. Ch. Cuchulain Puttin On The Ritz

1998
1. Can.Am.Ch. Cygnus My Captive Heart
2. Can.Am.Int.Ch. Tamaralinn The Gamblers Acehi
3. Can.Am.Aust.Ch. Bogunda Krowallie
4. Ch. Noahsarc A Diamond In The Ruff
5. Ch. Hopepark Irish Jig At Tripaway

1997
1. Can.Am.Aust.Ch. Bogunda Krowallie
2. Can.Am.Int.Ch. Tamaralinn The Gamblers Acehi
3. Ch. Noahsarc Skyblu Tater Tot
4. Ch. Seket Scion Devil In Disguise
5. Ch. Wyncrest Born To Be Wild

1996
1. Can.Am.Aust.Ch. Bogunda Krowallie
2. Can.Am.Ch. Tawny Mist Shalee Galveston
3. Ch. Noahsarc Tumbelle Justa TadBad
4. Ch. Seket Mara's The First Power
5. Ch. Tamaralinn's Did I Do Thaat

1995
1. Can.Am.Ch. Lismore Hopepark Rilla
2. Can.Am.Ch. Tawny Mist Shalee Galveston
3. Ch. Silkyhaven's Puff of Smoke
4. Ch. Seket Ra-Tin-Dawg
5. Ch. Tamaralinn Mystiblu Neonryder

1994
1. Can.Am.Ch. Lismore Hopepark Rilla
2. Can.Am.Ch. Cygnus Trail of broken Hearts
3. Can.Am.Ch. Noahsarc Tumbelle Dominoes
4. Ch. Tamaralinn Mystiblu Neonryder
5. Can.Am.Ch. Tawny Mist Crystal Chrisma

1993
1. Can.Am.Ch. Lismore Hopepark Molly Malone
2. Can.Am.Ch. Amron's Grin And Bear It
3. Ch. Noahsarc Tumbelle Aggrevation
4. Can.Am.Ch. Lucknow Local Talent
5. Ch. Tamaralinn Mystiblu Neonryder

1992

1. Can.Am.Ch. Amron's Grin And Bear It
2. Can.Am.Ch. Lucknow Local Talent
3. Ch. Tamaralinn Mystiblue Neonryder
4. Can.Am.Ch. Tumbelle 4.-Ply Silkyence
5. Can.Am.Ch. Sugarhill's Dare To Dream

1991
1. Can.Am.Ch. Amron's Grin And Bear It
2. Ch. Silkyhaven's Elisha's Last Stand
3. Can.Am.Ch. Tawney Mist Tis Miller Tyme
4. Can.Am.Ch. Anova's Wyncrest Traveler
5. Can.Am.Ch. Sami-D's Starlite Shadows

1990
1. Am.Can.Ch. Amron's Adora Bear
2. Am.Can.Ch. Amron's Grin And Bear It
3. Am.Can.Ch. Anova's Wyncrest Traveler
4. Am.Ch. Sami-D's Starlite Shadows
5. Am.Can.Ch. Tawney Mist Tis Miller Tyme

1980-89

1989

1. Am.Can.Ch. Amron's Silver Sassafras
2. Am.Can.Ch. Saturn's Tawney Mist Perseus
3. Ch. Ravendale Weeblu Rodeo Ryder
4. Am.Can.Ch. Anova's Wyncrest Traveler
5. Saturn's Jack Be Quick

1988
1. Ch. Dunar's Thor of Safire
2. Ch. Hopepark's Betsy Ross at Juno
3. Ch. Cayblu's Walkabout Dundee
4. Anova's Wyncrest Traveler
5. Shoshana's Chantilly Lace

1987
1. Dunar's Thor of Safire
2. Gold Dust Martell
3. Hopepark's Stella Dee Aussie

1986
1. Ch. Aslett's Image of Elegance
2. Lakewind Skipjack
3. Birubi's Boomajarril Mundarra

1985
1. Casa de Casey Dresedon Dool (Doll)
2. Am.Ch. Safire Texas Tycoon
3. Ch. Tri-K Kiku Lord MacFarlane

1984
1. Am.Can.Ch. Wyncrest Eli's Son
2. Ch. Tri-K Kiku Lord MacFarlane
3. Am.Ch. Sugarhill's Toblerone

1983
1. Am.Can.Ch. Wyncrest Eli's Son
2. Ch. Tri-K Kiku Lord MacFarlane
3. Am.Ch. Marina's Dallas

1982
1. Ch. Serendip Merryman of Winhavn
2. Ch. Birubi's White Stripe Canady
3. Tri-K Kiku Lord MacFarlane

1981
1. Am.Can.Ch. Wyncrest Eli's Son
2. Birubi's White Stripe Candy
3. Ch. Don-El's Esperance

1980
1. Hilanes Arthur Pendragon
2. Am.Ch. Weeblu's Repeat Performance
3. Birubi's White Stripe Candy

1970-1979

1979

1. Ch. Den-Jo's Benjy
2. Wyncrest Truppence Woodsprite
3. Royalines Sir Fru Fru

1978
1. Am.Can.Ch. Pratt's Flying Tiger
2. Am.Ch. Fawnhill The Donnybrook
3. Ch. Den-Jo's Benjy

1977
1. Ch. Den-Jo's Benjy
2. Am.Ch. Blue Boy of Bonnie Brae
3. Am.Ch. Pratt's Flying Tiger

1976
1. Am.Can.Ch. Aslett's Kiku's Blue Streaker
2. Ch. Lu-Jon's Billie Jo
3. Ch. Lu-Jon's Pogo

1975
1. Ch. Midland's Mighty Mike
2. Ch. Lu-Jon's Harry
3. Lu-Jons Billie Jo

1974
1. Ch. Kaduna's Whispering Blue
2. Casa de Casey Son of Shane
3. Am.Can.Ch. Hargill's Kiku's Kandy Kisses

1973
1. Ch. Kaduna's Whispering Blue
2. Am.Ch. Casa de Casey's Admiral Nelson
3. Am.Ch. Lu-Jon's Tinsel Princess

1972
1. Ch. Wyncrest Gabby's Boy
2. Royaline Don Juan of Casanova
3. Ch. Lu-Jon's Moonlight of Kaduna

1971
1. Am.Can.Ch. Lu-Jon's Gabby Baby
2. Am.Ch. Koonoona Mr.Pip
3. Am.Ch. Sule Skerry Tadji's DeMaria

1970
1. Am.Can.Ch. Bonneen Arunta Chieftain
2. Ch. Silkallure Tadji
3. Ch. Sir Lancelot of Tewkesbury

1966-69

1969

1. Am.Can.Ch. Bonneen Arunta Chieftain
2. Casa de Casey Lady Tewkesbury
3. Am.Ch. Millcreek's Li'l Beau Blue
4. Teddy Boy of Silkyland

1968
1. Am.Can.Ch. Bonneen Arunta Chieftain
2. Midlands Beau O'Ronhoff
3. Lu-Jon's Nandi's Mammi

1967
1. Ch. Brayonia Bonny Boy
2. Am.Ch. Koonoona Lord Sydney
3. Am.Ch. Koonoona Bo Bo

1966
1. Aust.Am.Mex,Ber.Cub.Ch. Ellwyn Prince Tuffy
2. Ch. Clavon's Blue Valiant
3. Clavon's Blue Trinket

 

 

Home | Honour Roll  | Link To Conformation | Link To Agility and Obedience


2013 Maple Leaf Silky Terrier Club All Rights Reserved